Итоги Всеукраинской юношеской баскетбольной лиги девушек 1995 г.рождения
сезон: 2007-2008г.г.
№ |
команды |
и |
в |
п |
соотношение мячей |
o |
% |
1 |
ДЮСШ-95 (Бердянськ) |
24 |
24 |
0 |
1458 : 586 (+872) |
48 |
100,0% |
2 |
СДЮСШОР-5 (Дніпропетровськ) |
24 |
15 |
9 |
971: 805 (+166) |
39 |
62,5% |
3 |
ВОРСКЛА-95 (Миргород+Полтава) |
24 |
13 |
11 |
1133:1272 (-139) |
37 |
54,2% |
4 |
КСДЮШОР-95 (Київ) |
24 |
12 |
12 |
737:855 (-118) |
36 |
50,0% |
5 |
БАСКЕТ-БАР-95 (Бар) |
24 |
13 |
11 |
917:726 (+191) |
28 |
54,2% |
6 |
ЗДОЛБУНІВ (Рівненська обл) |
24 |
6 |
18 |
463:765 (-302) |
25 |
25,0% |
7 |
ТАВРІЙСЬКА ЗІРКА-95 (Херсон) |
24 |
0 |
24 |
323:993 (-670) |
14 |
0,0% |
Результаты матчей:
1-й тур 23 - 27.11.07 Бердянск
БАСКЕТ-БАР-95 (Бар) - ТАВРІЙСЬКА ЗІРКА-95 (Херсон) 0:20;
СДЮСШОР-5 (Дніпропетровськ) - БАСКЕТ-БАР-95 (Бар) 20:0; 20:0; ДЮСШ-95 (Бердянськ) - БАСКЕТ-БАР-95 (Бар) 20:0; 20:0;
ДЮСШ-95 (Бердянськ) - СДЮСШОР-5 (Дніпропетровськ) 88:31;
ДЮСШ-95 (Бердянськ) - ТАВРІЙСЬКА ЗІРКА-95 (Херсон) 80:16; 74:1;
СДЮСШОР-5 (Дніпропетровськ) - ТАВРІЙСЬКА ЗІРКА-95 52:14; 66:20;
1-й тур 14-18.12.07 Днепропетровск, Бердянск
СДЮСШОР-5 (Дніпропетровськ) - ВОРСКЛА-95 (Полтава) 53:45; 50:54;
ДЮСШ-95 (Бердянськ) - ВОРСКЛА-95 (Миргород+Полтава) 101:30; 91:29;
2-й тур 14-18.12.07 Бар
БАСКЕТ-БАР-95 (Бар) - ТАВРІЙСЬКА ЗІРКА-95 (Херсон) 20:0;
КСДЮШОР-95 (Київ) - ЗДОЛБУНІВ (Рівненська обл) 49:19;
БАСКЕТ-БАР-95 (Бар) - ЗДОЛБУНІВ (Рівненська обл) 79:27; 79:22;
КСДЮШОР-95 (Київ) - ТАВРІЙСЬКА ЗІРКА-95 (Херсон) 20:0; 20:0;
БАСКЕТ-БАР-95 (Бар) - КСДЮШОР-95 (Київ) 53:29; 52:30; ЗДОЛБУНІВ (Рівненська обл) - ТАВРІЙСЬКА ЗІРКА-95 20:0; 20:0;
2-й тур 11-14.01.08 Полтава
ВОРСКЛА-95 (Миргород+Полтава) - БАСКЕТ-БАР-95 (Бар) 52:89; 36:55;
ВОРСКЛА-95 (Полтава) - ТАВРІЙСЬКА ЗІРКА-95 (Херсон) 79:40; 52:35;
3-й тур 11- 15.01.08 Киев
КСДЮШОР-95 (Київ) - ЗДОЛБУНІВ (Рівненська обл) 39:20;
СДЮСШОР-5 (Дніпропетровськ) - ДЮСШ-95 (Бердянськ) 21:47;
ЗДОЛБУНІВ (Рівненська обл) - СДЮСШОР-5 13:31; 17:39;
КСДЮШОР-95 (Київ) - ДЮСШ-95 (Бердянськ) 14:44; 14:49;
ЗДОЛБУНІВ (Рівненська обл) - ДЮСШ-95 (Бердянськ) 13:43; 16:61;
КСДЮШОР-95 (Київ) - СДЮСШОР-5 (Дніпропетровськ) 33:30; 24:31;
3-й тур 07 - 10.02.08 Полтава
КСДЮШОР-95 (Київ) - ВОРСКЛА-95 (Миргород+Полтава) 46:56; 50:45; ЗДОЛБУНІВ (Рівненська обл) - ВОРСКЛА-95 (Полтава) 39:42; 34:36;
4-й тур 08 - 12.02.08 Херсон
ТАВРІЙСЬКА ЗІРКА-95 (Херсон) - БАСКЕТ-БАР-95 (Бар) 17:64; ДЮСШ-95 (Бердянськ) - СДЮСШОР-5-95 (Дніпропетровськ) 67:41; БАСКЕТ-БАР-95 (Бар) - СДЮСШОР-5-95 (Дніпропетровськ) 61:59; 65:35; ТАВРІЙСЬКА ЗІРКА-95 (Херсон) - ДЮСШ-95 (Бердянськ) 23:76; 21:58; ТАВРІЙСЬКА ЗІРКА-95 - СДЮСШОР-5 (Дніпропетровськ) 26:41; 18:42; БАСКЕТ-БАР-95 (Бар) - ДЮСШ-95 (Бердянськ) 60:67; 40:68;
4-й тур 08-12.02.08 Київ, Рiвне
КСДЮШОР-95 (Київ) - ВОРСКЛА-95 (Миргород+Полтава) 50:53; 37:47;
ЗДОЛБУНІВ (Рівненська обл) - ВОРСКЛА-95 (Полтава) 43:63; 50:61;
5-й тур 23 - 26.02.08 Полтава ВОРСКЛА-95 - СДЮСШОР-5 (Дніпропетровськ) 43:38; 43:45; ВОРСКЛА-95 (Миргород+Полтава) - ДЮСШ-95 (Бердянськ) 28:49; 56:64;
5-й тур 12-16.03.08 Рiвне
КСДЮШОР-95 (Київ) - ЗДОЛБУНІВ (Рівненська обл) 43:30; БАСКЕТ-БАР-95 (Бар) - ТАВРІЙСЬКА ЗІРКА-95 (Херсон) 20:0; ЗДОЛБУНІВ (Рівненська обл) - БАСКЕТ-БАР-95 (Бар) 20:0; 20:0; КСДЮШОР-95 (Київ) - ТАВРІЙСЬКА ЗІРКА-95 (Херсон) 20:0; 20:0; КСДЮШОР-95 (Київ) - БАСКЕТ-БАР-95 (Бар) 20:0; 20:0; ЗДОЛБУНІВ (Рівненська обл) - ТАВРІЙСЬКА ЗІРКА-95 20:0; 20:0;
6-й тур 18 - 19.04.08 Херсон
ТАВРІЙСЬКА ЗІРКА-95 - ВОРСКЛА-95 (Миргород+Полтава) 33:40; 27:42;
21 - 22.04.08 Бар
БАСКЕТ-БАР-95 (Бар) - ВОРСКЛА-95 (Полтава) 73:48; 78:53;
6-й тур 18 - 22.04.08 м. Дніпропетровськ
СДЮСШОР-5 (Дніпропетровськ) - ДЮСШ-95 (Бердянськ) 42:69; ЗДОЛБУНІВ (Рівненська обл) - КСДЮШОР-95 (Київ) 0:20 ; СДЮСШОР-5 (Дніпропетровськ) - ЗДОЛБУНІВ 20:0; 20:0; ДЮСШ-95 (Бердянськ) - КСДЮШОР-95 (Київ) 111:32; 71:45; ДЮСШ-95 (Бердянськ) - ЗДОЛБУНІВ (Рівненська обл) 20:0; 20:0; СДЮСШОР-5 (Дніпропетровськ) - КСДЮШОР-95 (Київ) 72:35; 72:23;
Підсумкове положення команд
1 місце ДЮСШ-95 (Бердянськ), тренер Леонід ЦАЙ 2 місце СДЮСШОР-5 (Дніпропетровськ), тренери Іна КАЛЮЖНА, Валентина СОВИЧ 3 місце ВОРСКЛА-95 (Миргород+Полтава), тренери Геннадій ШЕНГУРОВ, Тетяна ТОНЧЕНКО 4 місце КСДЮШОР-95 (Київ) 5 місце БАСКЕТ-БАР-95 (Бар) 6 місце ДЮСШ-95 (Здолбунів) 7 місце ТАВРІЙСЬКА ЗІРКА-95
КРАЩИЙ ГРАВЕЦЬ - Оксана ЧЕБЕНЄЄВА (Бердянськ)
|